Loppiaishisut ja Nordic Junior Meeting 6.1.2017, Keminmaa, Suunta 2000

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H85 H20 H17 H15 D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D17 D15 D13 H11 D11

H21 3,53 km

Lähti : 30   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     34 Moholdt Lars                        Wing OK      13:54           
   2.     27 Blomgren Erik                       Umea OK      14:07       +13 
   3.     29 Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo        14:08       +14 
   4.     31 Lundholm Markus                     OK Renen     14:12       +18 
          33 Saarela Ville-Petteri               KemU         14:12       +18 
   6.     25 Tuomala Misa                        S-JKL        14:24       +30 
   7.     20 Henriksson Niklas                   SWE          14:27       +33 
   8.     24 Karppinen Aleksi                    Pohjant      14:32       +38 
   9.     28 Linnainmaa Tero                     KyRa         14:39       +45 
  10.     21 Aikio Santeri                       KEV          14:48       +54 
  11.     23 Pukema Hannu-Pekka                  Kajo         14:55    +01:01 
  12.     30 Kotro Tuomas                        SKVuoksi     15:03    +01:09 
  13.     32 Häkkinen Janne                      S-JKL        15:08    +01:14 
  14.     15 Schroderus Samuli                   Pohjant      15:12    +01:18 
  15.     26 Reponen Tommi                       S-JKL        15:41    +01:47 
  16.      5 Walheim Sixten                      SWE          15:46    +01:52 
  17.     18 Hyppölä Sampo                       SoJy         15:48    +01:54 
  18.     17 Saikko Antti                        LappRi       15:50    +01:56 
  19.     16 Martikainen Juha                    KEV          15:51    +01:57 
  20.     11 Koirikivi Anssi                     RasTiimi     15:56    +02:02 
  21.     22 Tauriainen Teemu                    KEV          16:02    +02:08 
  22.      8 Tunis Staffan                       Femman       16:15    +02:21 
  23.     19 Sundelin Peter                      Femman       16:20    +02:26 
  24.     13 Csucs Klaus                         IFK Mora     16:27    +02:33 
  25.      9 Linna Matti                         S-JKL        16:40    +02:46 
  26.      4 Schroderus Santeri                  Pohjant      16:48    +02:54 
  27.     12 Väyrynen Ville                      RasPi        16:51    +02:57 
  28.     10 Bergman Markku                      KEV          17:22    +03:28 
  29.      7 Väyrynen Seppo                      RasPi        18:17    +04:23 
  30.      6 Häkkinen Kalle                      S-JKL        22:09    +08:15 

H35 5,70 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    335 Asikainen Saku                      Hiisi        36:49           
   2.    337 Koljonen Jouni                      VaKa         46:46    +09:57 
   3.    336 Jansson Sören                       Falken       48:19    +11:30 

H40 5,70 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    341 Häkkinen Mika                       Hiilto       28:58           
   2.    344 Nurminen Ilkka                      Hiilto       32:32    +03:34 
   3.    343 Laaksonen Pasi                      EsSu         38:54    +09:56 
   4.    340 Ronkainen Markus                    KoskRi       43:35    +14:37 
   5.    342 Ekström Thomas                      MSParma      45:58    +17:00 
   6.    345 Ikola Timo                          LeSi         46:54    +17:56 

H45 5,70 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    355 Virtanen Antti                      TarpSu       29:37           
   2.    356 Tervala Mika                        LHR          31:24    +01:47 
   3.    349 Asklöf Tom                          LHR          32:43    +03:06 
   4.    352 Klemettinen Vesa                    S-JKL        33:54    +04:17 
   5.    353 Ojala Kai                           ONMKY        34:12    +04:35 
   6.    354 Luspa Mats                          SWE          40:41    +11:04 
   7.    351 Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi       42:01    +12:24 
   8.    348 Torvela Niko                        HTH          42:23    +12:46 
   9.    350 Kuokka Kari                         IisVi        43:09    +13:32 

H50 5,13 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1.    363 Mäkinen Seppo                       S-2000       27:33           
   2.    374 Similä Juha                         SKVuoksi     29:15    +01:42 
   3.    367 Tuomala Jyrki                       S-JKL        29:17    +01:44 
   4.    373 Kotro Petri                         KaaRa        29:22    +01:49 
   5.    371 Kotala Ilkka                        S-2000       33:33    +06:00 
   6.    364 Vaara Keijo                         LapVe        34:14    +06:41 
   7.    360 Kiljunen Juha                       LS-37        34:26    +06:53 
   8.    366 Ögren Per                           Bergnäset    35:02    +07:29 
   9.    361 Sorjonen Pekka                      RasPi        35:47    +08:14 
  10.    370 Herbert Mats                        Täby OK      38:50    +11:17 
  11.    375 Sandberg Per                        SWE          39:30    +11:57 
  12.    365 Määttä Jari                         OH           50:54    +23:21 
  13.    369 Henriksson Kjell                    Seskarö I  1:00:11    +32:38 
         362 Arvidsson Thomas                    SWE           Hyl. 
         368 Wickbom Frans                       I 19 IF       Hyl. 

H55 5,13 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    384 Sippola Asko                        KuortKu      29:16           
   2.    381 Martikainen Pasi                    HU           30:13       +57 
   3.    386 Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa        30:19    +01:03 
   4.    382 Niemi Kari-Veli                     LappRi       32:36    +03:20 
   5.    383 Norén Sture                         Älvsby IF    33:09    +03:53 
   6.    385 Tuomisto Juha                       VaaSu        34:27    +05:11 
   7.    387 Martikainen Ari                     HU           35:45    +06:29 

H60 4,05 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    389 Udd Esko                            SOC          27:04           
   2.    390 Pulkkinen Pekka                     JoKu         30:12    +03:08 

H65 4,05 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    395 Ollikainen Seppo                    JuvU         26:35           
   2.    399 Pietikäinen Markku                  JoKu         30:12    +03:37 
   3.    402 Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu        32:11    +05:36 
   4.    401 Köngäs Martti                       PuolRy       32:47    +06:12 
   5.    394 Keltamäki Seppo                     JoKu         34:14    +07:39 
   6.    398 Ylipää Hans                         Seskarö I    34:22    +07:47 
   7.    400 Rauma Håkan                         Botnia       34:40    +08:05 
   8.    397 Sandström Kjell                     Bodens Ba    41:14    +14:39 
   9.    393 Toropainen Pauli                    ONMKY        42:50    +16:15 

H70 3,93 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    418 Hanhela Mauno                       HaHe         25:06           
   2.    413 Kesti Tapani                        KuortKu      27:27    +02:21 
   3.    407 Kanste Pekka                        Raseborg     27:41    +02:35 
   4.    416 Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi       30:26    +05:20 
   5.    410 Mäkilä Ilmari                       EsSu         35:12    +10:06 
   6.    408 Romula Tuomo                        Mesik        35:18    +10:12 
   7.    406 Mörtberg Kjell                      Bodens Ba    36:47    +11:41 
   8.    415 Taipalus Esko                       RasKe        36:51    +11:45 
   9.    409 Määttä Jouko                        PuolRy       39:01    +13:55 
  10.    414 Tapaninaho Kalevi                   ONMKY        39:03    +13:57 
  11.    417 Engvall Matts                       Bodens Ba    39:29    +14:23 
  12.    405 Karvinen Antero                     OH           39:57    +14:51 
  13.    411 Andersson Eje                       Bodens Ba    40:24    +15:18 
  14.    419 Varonen Arto                        LeSi         48:06    +23:00 
         412 Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry          Hyl. 

H75 3,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    425 Lind Matti                          KiimU        31:05           
   2.    427 Suorajärvi Mauri                    Pohjant      32:52    +01:47 
   3.    423 Veijovaara Jorma                    Pohjant      35:04    +03:59 
   4.    424 Alalahti Jaakko                     ONMKY        35:46    +04:41 
   5.    426 Ekström Marcus                      KauWi        36:13    +05:08 
   6.    422 Maronen Arto                        AlatPi       37:43    +06:38 

H85

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    430 Jäppinen Kyösti                     Iisu         37:50           

H20 3,53 km

Lähti : 26   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1.     66 Wickbom Rasmus                      SWE          14:56           
   2.     64 Jacobsson Filip                     SWE          15:11       +15 
   3.     62 Salén Robin                         SWE          15:27       +31 
   4.     56 Toivonen Eevert                     FIN          15:35       +39 
   5.     65 Härkönen Tommi                      FIN          15:36       +40 
   6.     63 Viippola Aapo                       FIN          16:15    +01:19 
   7.     59 Eriksson Simon                      SWE          16:33    +01:37 
   8.     67 Nurminen Eerik                      FIN          17:06    +02:10 
   9.     57 Sjökvist Henning                    SWE          17:09    +02:13 
  10.     43 Nordström Edvin                     Täby OK      17:29    +02:33 
  11.     54 Öqvist Oskar                        Bergnäset    17:35    +02:39 
  12.     41 Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa        17:44    +02:48 
  13.     55 Dahlström Adrian                    IFK Mora     17:46    +02:50 
  14.     53 Henriksson Nils                     Seskarö I    18:03    +03:07 
  15.     68 Grywenz Olle                        SWE          18:13    +03:17 
  16.     51 Koivisto Antton                     KeU          18:37    +03:41 
  17.     50 Tuuri Erik                          Bergnäset    18:53    +03:57 
  18.     40 Lindholm Truls                      Sundsvall    19:10    +04:14 
  19.     48 Vojtech Bartos                      Bergnäset    19:14    +04:18 
  20.     47 Arvidsson Emil                      Säterbygd    19:48    +04:52 
  21.     61 Tervala Miska                       FIN          19:54    +04:58 
  22.     49 Kiljunen Eemeli                     LS-37        20:54    +05:58 
  23.     58 Toivanen Elmeri                     FIN          21:29    +06:33 
  24.     46 Niemi Oskari                        LappRi       23:20    +08:24 
          52 Granberg Martin                     IFK Mora      Hyl. 
          44 Kanniainen Tomi                     PuolRy        Hyl. 

H17 3,03 km

Lähti : 18   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    306 Kotro Väinö                         KyS          14:55           
   2.    303 Lehtoranta Aabel                    OH           15:13       +18 
   3.    313 Maijala Matias                      LapVe        15:24       +29 
   4.    300 Nykänen Tomi                        LS-37        15:37       +42 
   5.    307 Palm Zeb                            HJS Vansb    16:11    +01:16 
   6.    312 Asklöf Henrik                       KS           16:21    +01:26 
   7.    304 Stenbacka Oscar                     VaaSu        16:23    +01:28 
   8.    311 Ekström Niklas                      MSParma      16:31    +01:36 
   9.    315 Aho Ilmari                          VaHa         16:33    +01:38 
  10.    301 Peltola Samuli                      HU           16:37    +01:42 
  11.    317 Larsson Gabriel                     Gammelsta    16:41    +01:46 
  12.    316 Toivonen Vilhelm                    PirHi        17:08    +02:13 
  13.    308 Oksa Antti-Jussi                    PirHi        17:39    +02:44 
  14.    310 Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa        17:41    +02:46 
  15.    302 Ståhl Jonatan                       Sundbyber    17:43    +02:48 
  16.    314 Hiltunen Juho                       ONMKY        18:58    +04:03 
  17.    305 Ikola Atte                          HS           19:08    +04:13 
  18.    309 Lehtoranta Eemil                    OH           19:24    +04:29 

H15 3,93 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    432 Laaksonen Emil                      EsSu         26:45           
   2.    434 Jansson Emil                        Falken       27:11       +26 
   3.    433 Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa        29:03    +02:18 
   4.    435 Aikio Valtteri                      KEV          45:41    +18:56 

D21 3,05 km

Lähti : 24   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    123 Koskela Salla                       LHR          14:39           
   2.    121 Lindkvist Linda                     IK Jarl R    14:53       +14 
   3.    120 Wickbom Evelina                     Savast sk    15:15       +36 
   4.    117 Suutari Mirka                       KS           15:16       +37 
   5.    118 Sandberg Frida                      SWE          15:19       +40 
   6.    125 Mörsky Sonja                        HU           15:33       +54 
   7.    122 Turunen Marjut                      SKVuoksi     15:44    +01:05 
   8.    124 Kaskinen Mira                       UlvUra       15:50    +01:11 
   9.    110 Salén Isabel                        IFK Mora     16:03    +01:24 
  10.    116 Pusa Sanna                          HU           16:22    +01:43 
  11.    119 Reponen Milka                       HU           16:29    +01:50 
  12.    108 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari              KS           16:32    +01:53 
  13.    114 Niittymäki Johanna                  Koovee       16:58    +02:19 
  14.    111 Oikarinen Suvi                      OH           17:11    +02:32 
  15.    112 Koivunen Mari                       LamSä        17:19    +02:40 
  16.    103 Tuomisto Anu                        VaaSu        17:43    +03:04 
  17.    100 Nifakina Julia                      TaivKu       17:58    +03:19 
  18.    102 Wickbom Andrea                      Savast sk    18:39    +04:00 
  19.    109 Nordlund Ida                        SWE          19:25    +04:46 
  20.    107 Räisänen Mira                       SalRe        19:59    +05:20 
  21.    104 Lotvonen Essi                       LaiVe        20:04    +05:25 
  22.    106 Toivonen Alma                       Kalske       20:26    +05:47 
  23.    113 Räisänen Noora                      SalRe        21:09    +06:30 
  24.    101 Palm Sonja                          HJS Vansb    25:35    +10:56 

D35 5,13 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    440 Vaara Annika                        LapVe        30:33           
   2.    439 Laitinen Maria                      YlikNM       36:13    +05:40 
   3.    441 Toivonen Sirra                      EE           36:20    +05:47 
   4.    443 Silventoinen Ulla                   SalRe        37:50    +07:17 
   5.    446 Hyrkäs Teija                        LänRa        37:59    +07:26 
   6.    444 Komulainen Virpi                    Jyry         41:38    +11:05 
   7.    442 Hannila Outi                        LänRa        58:59    +28:26 
   8.    445 Jansson Tuija                       Falken     1:01:43    +31:10 

D45 4,05 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    453 Haataja Mirka                       YlikNM       29:15           
   2.    452 Sandberg Carina                     SWE          30:32    +01:17 
   3.    450 Oikarinen Maarit                    OH           35:17    +06:02 
   4.    449 Nurminen Henna                      HS           42:05    +12:50 
   5.    448 Pulkkinen Arja                      JoKu         42:59    +13:44 
   6.    451 Håll Erica                          HJS Vansb    56:23    +27:08 

D50 4,05 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    460 Lotvonen Arja                       LaiVe        32:21           
   2.    456 Palm Anette                         HJS Vansb    32:52       +31 
   3.    459 Haapasalmi Tuija                    OH           34:20    +01:59 
   4.    458 Soinila Helena                      TeuRi        44:20    +11:59 
   5.    455 Pirttilä Lea                        OH           46:06    +13:45 
   6.    457 Bergman Heidi                       OH         1:04:44    +32:23 

D55 3,93 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    464 Mulari Pirjo                        KaSu         33:56           

D60 3,93 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    466 Määttä Anne                         KEV          47:25           

D65 3,00 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    468 Halme Ritva                         KiimU        26:19           
   2.    469 Fred Bodil                          Femman       30:09    +03:50 
   3.    470 Vilppola Anneli                     Iisu         50:18    +23:59 

D20 3,05 km

Lähti : 22   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.    149 Nenonen Liisa                       FIN          16:12           
   2.    141 Suutari Tuuli                       FIN          16:51       +39 
   3.    139 Klemettinen Veera                   FIN          16:55       +43 
   4.    148 Westin Sofia                        SWE          17:13    +01:01 
   5.    137 Yngvesson Klara                     SWE          17:18    +01:06 
   6.    129 Similä Roosa                        SKVuoksi     18:04    +01:52 
   7.    131 Pylvänäinen Henna                   KS           18:10    +01:58 
   8.    144 Gustafsson Gabriella                SWE          18:48    +02:36 
   9.    145 Tuomisto Satu                       FIN          18:51    +02:39 
  10.    128 Kauppinen Satu                      HU           19:10    +02:58 
  11.    146 Lundgren Elin                       SWE          19:12    +03:00 
  12.    142 Herbert Anna                        SWE          19:17    +03:05 
  13.    143 Kovanen Maiju                       FIN          19:20    +03:08 
  14.    147 Saalo Siiri                         FIN          20:14    +04:02 
  15.    126 Berglund Sofia                      IFK Mora     20:30    +04:18 
  16.    135 Fahlgren Rebecca                    Vittjärvs    20:44    +04:32 
  17.    134 Tholerud Kristina                   ÖIF          23:04    +06:52 
  18.    130 Lundkvist Johanna                   OK Vargen    23:22    +07:10 
  19.    140 Håll Elin                           SWE          23:48    +07:36 
  20.    127 Nordlund Elin                       Piteå IF     26:11    +09:59 
  21.    133 Vredin Freja                        Umeå OK      33:01    +16:49 
         132 Edman Erica                         Säterbygd    Kesk. 

D17 2,75 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1.    329 Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi       15:38           
   2.    323 Saalo Saara                         KeU          15:39       +01 
   3.    321 Virtanen Heta                       HlS          15:51       +13 
   4.    324 Klemettinen Kaisa                   S-JKL        16:10       +32 
   5.    322 Hoskari Maria                       RasKe        16:40    +01:02 
   6.    328 Kovanen Anu                         S-JKL        16:42    +01:04 
   7.    330 Välimaa Eveliina                    VaaSu        18:24    +02:46 
   8.    331 Goman Anna                          VePo         19:58    +04:20 
   9.    325 Brudin Emelie                       IFK Mora     21:14    +05:36 
         326 Tikkanen Tia-Maria                  KaSu          Hyl. 

D15 3,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    476 Nurminen Kaarina                    TP           18:53           
   2.    478 Holopainen Oili                     S-2000       19:48       +55 
   3.    473 Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi        21:12    +02:19 
   4.    475 Viippola Venla                      S-2000       21:40    +02:47 
   5.    472 Häkkinen Pihla                      TP           22:57    +04:04 
   6.    474 Palm Lilian                         HJS Vansb    23:09    +04:16 
   7.    477 Virtanen Reeta                      HlS          30:33    +11:40 
   8.    479 Sorjonen Siiri                      EsSu         36:53    +18:00 

D13

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    483 Ekström Lotte-Line                  MSParma      16:37           
   2.    484 Jansson Mia                         Falken       21:14    +04:37 
   3.    482 Hasu Elsa                           S-2000       24:26    +07:49 
   4.    485 Salmela Anni                        S-2000       28:01    +11:24 

H11 1,88 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    495 Jansson Lukas                       Falken       21:06           

D11 1,88 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    496 Håll Malin                          HJS Vansb    15:52           
   2.    497 Hoskari Sanni                       RasKe        25:07    +09:15 
   3.    498 Häkkinen Kaisla                     Hiilto       40:42    +24:50