Lapin AM-Sprintti 2019 4.5.2019, Tervola, Suunta 2000

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H16 H14 H12 H10 D21 D40 D50 D16 D14 D12 D10

H21 3,60 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rahkola Mikko                       Pohjant      13.24           
   2. Kivelä Matti                        HiKi         14.03       +39 
   3. Taulavuori Arttu                    AlatPi       14.32    +01.08 
   4. Uusitalo Jyri                       PelPo        14.39    +01.15 
   5. Taivainen Juho-Matti                PelPo        14.52    +01.28 
      Maijala Matias                      LapVe        14.52    +01.28 
   7. Ylisaukko-oja Jani                  KaSu         15.41    +02.17 
   8. Rapo Mikko                          S-2000       18.14    +04.50 
   9. Pietiläinen Samu                    LänRa        20.06    +06.42 
      Kallatsa Mikko                      Pohjant      20.06    +06.42 
  11. Kalapudas Antti                     AlatPi       21.27    +08.03 

H40 3,30 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Taulavuori Tero                     AlatPi       15.08           
   2. Palokangas Markus                   AlatPi       15.15       +07 
   3. Kotaniemi Janne                     AlatPi       16.16    +01.08 
   4. Ronkainen Markus                    KoskRi       18.15    +03.07 

H50 2,70 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Veijola Seppo                       IinYr        13.08           
   2. Mourujärvi Petri                    OH           13.29       +21 
   3. Heikkuri Tapani                     AlatPi       14.11    +01.03 
   4. Lauri Hannu                         OH           14.33    +01.25 
   5. Rahkola Mika                        OH           15.20    +02.12 
   6. Backman Kari                        IinYr        16.13    +03.05 
   7. Kultima Juha                        LapVe        16.17    +03.09 
   8. Myllylä Jukka                       Pohjant      16.37    +03.29 
   9. Tepsa Antti                         LapVe        18.46    +05.38 
  10. Luodonpää Risto                     AlatPi       19.11    +06.03 
  11. Määttä Jari                         OH           20.48    +07.40 

H60 2,70 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Virtanen Kari                       OH           15.56           
   2. Kurkela Reino                       OH           16.34       +38 
      Pietilä Heikki                      S-2000       Kesk. 
      Kotala Ilkka                        OH            Hyl. 

H70 2,20 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mustonen Lauri                      AlatPi       15.58           

H16 3,30 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mäkitalo Oskari                     OH           27.52           

H14 2,70 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Palokangas Tatu                     AlatPi       16.03           
   2. Pulju Eetu                          OH           17.31    +01.28 
   3. Tarsa Kalle                         LapVe        18.04    +02.01 
   4. Tolvanen Elias                      AlatPi       19.13    +03.10 
   5. Kultima Lauri                       LapVe        22.53    +06.50 

H12 2,20 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Lauri Heikki                        OH           23.39           
      Oikarinen Oiva                      S-2000        Hyl. 

H10 1,40 km

Lähti : 0   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0


D21 3,10 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Niittynen Miia                      Koovee       13.46           
   2. Taulavuori Venla                    AlatPi       15.24    +01.38 
   3. Ojanaho Eeva-Liina                  OH           15.38    +01.52 
   4. Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta                  OH           16.09    +02.23 
   5. Vaara Annika                        LapVe        16.20    +02.34 
   6. Piirainen Sirke                     OH           17.52    +04.06 
   7. Oikarinen Suvi                      OH           17.53    +04.07 
   8. Ronkainen Ritva                     KoskRi       21.14    +07.28 
      Jaako Niina                         LänRa         Hyl. 

D40 2,20 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ojanaho Marja-Leena                 KemU         12.04           
   2. Torvinen Sirpa                      OH           12.30       +26 
   3. Tolvanen Heidi                      AlatPi       13.49    +01.45 
   4. Ahava Auli                          OH           15.06    +03.02 

D50 2,20 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Taulavuori Tarja                    AlatPi       12.48           
   2. Haataja Katri                       OH           13.46       +58 
   3. Oikkonen Mirka                      OH           14.17    +01.29 
   4. Lehvonen Riitta                     LapVe        15.10    +02.22 
   5. Oikarinen Maarit                    OH           15.52    +03.04 
   6. Bergman Heidi                       OH           18.05    +05.17 
   7. Barsk Anne                          OH           18.18    +05.30 
   8. Määttä Anna-Maija                   OH           19.01    +06.13 

D16 3,10 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lauri Silja                         OH           16.46           
   2. Portimojärvi Emma-Leena             OH           17.05       +19 
   3. Holopainen Oili                     S-2000       17.16       +30 
   4. Taulavuori Anni                     AlatPi       17.28       +42 
   5. Lauri Elina                         OH           18.50    +02.04 
   6. Korpi Anna                          LänRa        19.03    +02.17 
   7. Palokangas Mette                    AlatPi       19.50    +03.04 

D14 2,70 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmela Anni                        S-2000       16.35           
   2. Oikkonen Sissi                      OH           17.33       +58 
   3. Portimojärvi Venla                  OH           21.33    +04.58 
   4. Ylikitti Inka                       AlatPi       22.23    +05.48 
   5. Vaara Iina                          LapVe        22.46    +06.11 
   6. Anttila Minea                       Pohjant      29.18    +12.43 

D12 2,20 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hasu Eevi                           S-2000       14.15           
   2. Anttila Ilona                       Pohjant      15.18    +01.03 
   3. Virkkala Venla                      OH           16.19    +02.04 
      Tarsa Ella                          LapVe         Hyl. 

D10 1,40 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kultima Kaisa                       LapVe        16.36           
   2. Määttä Malla                        LänRa        17.38    +01.02 
      Kultima Hanna                       LapVe         Hyl.